BONITACE 2009 / BREEDER'S SELECTION 2009

Bonitační kód pro jezevčíky

Místo datum pes Člp dat. nar. kód hm. OH pozn. rozhodčí
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 A´Bety z Mlýnského 74766 1.7.2007 1m/LRV/5 DRS 8,4     Coufal, Brož
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 A´Borina z Mlýnského 74767 1.7.2007 1m/MP/5 DRS 8,3     Coufal, Brož
Holýšov 1.3.2009 A´Cedra od Holinky 75868 26.2.2008 1m/5 DRS 7,3 40   ing. Temr, Buba
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Afra z Řepčického lesa 77553 26.8.2008 2m/KOV/5 DRS 6,2 37   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Agar z Hugervaldu 77223 13.7.2008 0m/L/P DRS 9,2     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Agáta od Formanského rybníka 76443 3.5.2008 0m/AV/5 DRS 7,2     Říha, Temr
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Agata Údražská cesta 76018 31.5.2008 1m/5 DRS 7,2     Buba, Švec
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Ajax Bitýška 75243 23.9.2007 1m/5/DRS 9     Novozámská, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Ajda Údražská cesta 76917 31.5.2008 1m/P/5 DRS 7,6     Novozámská, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Ajda z Větřkovic 75896 9.3.2008 2m/JV/5 DRS 7,3     Novozámská, Temr
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Ajša z Babického žlebu 74612 18.6.2007 2m/ALR/5 DRS 8     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Ajša z Hustopečských rybníků 76950 15.6.2008 1m/V/5 DRS 7,25     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Akim z Borovské myslivny 76291 3.4.2008 1m/L/5 DRS 6,6     Spalová, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Albert Javorenský výr 76831 20.5.2008 0n/OP/5  DRS 8,2     Šlapanský, Spalová
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Alf Branko 76033 13.3.2008 0m/5 DRS 6,5     Šlapanský, Spalová
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Alfa z Maršálky 76039 14.3.2008 0m/LRV/5 DRS 7,8     Buba, Švec
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Ali z Husína Junior 75933 4.3.2008 1m/PX/5 DRS 6,2     Spalová, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Alisa ze Záhoří 77547 23.8.2008 1m/APV/5 DRS 9     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Alma od Habřího potoku 76546 9.5.2008 0m/B/5 DRS 7,3     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Alma od Řepčického lesa 77554 26.8.2008 2m/5 DRS 6,1     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Alma z Ptačího vršku 77501 14.8.2008 0m/5 DRS 7,4     Říha, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Alma z Vrbenské 76227 7.4.2008 1m/IX/5 DRS 7,2 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Březina 30.5.2009 Andy z Borovské myslivny 76293 3.4.2008 0m/AL/5 DRS 7,8     Buriánková, Pasák
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Angela z Floranovy 70171 14.7.2005 1m/P/5 DRS 6,5     Spalová, Temr
Březina 30.5.2009 Anita z Vrbenské 76228 7.4.2008 0o/BL/5 DRS 7,3     Pasák, Říha
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Anny od Formanského rybníka 76441 3.5.2008 0n/AV/5 DRS 7,2     Říha, Temr
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Ara od Gituni 76015 16.3.2008 2m/IJ/5 DRS 7,5     Spalová, Temr
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Arie od Žlutické nádrže 74918 17.7.2007   4,6 32 nevybrána pro
 netypičnost
ing. Temr, Buba
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Arina od Mlýnské Hráze 77049 30.6.2008 0m/5 DRS 7,3     Říha, Temr
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Arina z Vrbenské 76229 7.4.2008 0m/AMPV/5 DRS 7,7     Švec, Spalová
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Art Racochejl 70769 5.12.2005 0m/OP/5 DRS 7     Auerbach, Švec
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Artuš z Brdlen 75412 11.11.2007 1m/AL/5 DRS 7,4 43   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Asta od Gituni 76013 16.3.2008 1m/IJOX/5 DRS 8,3     Spalová, Temr
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Aša Andělský hrad 72371 23.6.2006 1m/AV/5 DRS 7     ing. Temr, Buba
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Athos od Řeky Sázavy 74312 23.5.2007 1m/PV/5 DRS       Říha, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Avar z Větřkovic 75895 9.3.2008 1n/PV/5 DRS 9,2     Novozámská, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Bára od Zámku Kratochvíle 76450 5.5.2008 1m/V/5 DRS 7,9     Říha, Temr
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Bára z Manželova dvora 75622 10.1.2008 0m/P/5 DRS 6,2     Švec, Spalová
Ostrava 4.4.2009 Baron od Řeky Vláry 76057 30.3.2008 2o/JP/5 DRS 8,4     Müller, MVDr. Kalich
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Bars z Hustopečských rybníků 76973 22.6.2008 1m/DP/5 DRS 9,1     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Bazi od Podorlických vrchů 76670 11.5.2008 1n/RVZ/5 DRS 9,1   zdvojená P1 PH, zdvojená P1PD Šlapanský, Spalová
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Beky z Hustopečských rybníků 76977 22.6.2008 0m/P/5 DRS 7,2     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Ben od Hradu Hus 76846 27.5.2008 0n/OX/5 DRS 7,2     Švec, Spalová
Ostrava 4.4.2009 Benny z Údolí Čeladenky 76137 29.3.2008 2m/APQ/5 DRS 9,3     Müller, MVDr. Kalich
Kačina 16.5.2009 Bessy od Kafíka 75784 16.2.2008 0m/A/5 DRS 8,4     Buriánková, Pasák
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Bessy od Zámku Kratochvíle 76447 5.5.2008 1m/V/5 DRS 8     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Besy von Leinbruck 76741 25.5.2008 0m/5 DRS 7,6     Říha, Temr
Březina 30.5.2009 Bety z Báčavky 71809 14.5.2006 1m/T/5 DRS 8,9     Pasák, Říha
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Binka z Anenského dvora 71930 12.5.2006 1m/AJOX/5 DRS 7,1     Coufal, Brož
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Bita z Hranečného žlebu 73226 15.12.2006 1m/W/5 DRS 7,8 43   ing. Temr, Buba
Ostrava 4.4.2009 Bojar z Údolí Čeladenky 76138 29.8.2008 2o/AP/5 DRS 8,8     Müller, MVDr. Kalich
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Bor z Ledecké zahrady 70488 14.9.2005 1m/AP/5 DRS 9,3     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Bora od Řeky Vláry 76060 30.3.2008 1m/JR/5 DRS 8,7     Šlapanský, Spalová
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Borek ze Svitávecké doliny 76849 28.5.2008 0n/OPQ/5 DRS 8,1     Šlapanský, Spalová
Kačina 16.5.2009 Borka od Vlčího hřebene 71594 25.4.2006 1m/IV/5 DRS 8,5     Buriánková, Pasák
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Bredy z Údolí Čeladenky 76139 29.3.2008 1m/OX/5 DRS 7,5     Coufal, Brož
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Brik od Kafíka 75781 16.2.2008   9,3 44 nevybrán pro
chybějící M3
ing. Temr, Buba
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Brita od Podorlických vrchů 76645 11.5.2008 0n/JV/5 DRS 7,6     Šlapanský, Spalová
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Brok od Kafíka 75780 16.2.2008 0m/R/5 DRS 9,3 42   ing. Temr, Buba
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Brona z Anenského dvora 71931 12.5.2006 2n/JV/5 DRS 8     Spalová, Temr
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Brona z Rakous 76164 4.4.2008 2m/5 DRS 8,7     Spalová, Temr
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Car od Černých rytířů 71568 24.4.2006 1m/AOV/4 DRS 9     Coufal, Brož
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Car od Jelení boudy 77526 14.8.2008 0m/V/5 DRS 9,4     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Car z Želečských lesů 73436 20.2.2007 0n/P/5 DRS 9,5     Spalová,Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Carmen Horalka 76664 13.5.2008 0m/IJV/5 DRS 7,4     Novozámská, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Catty z Javorské ulice   26.4.2007 1m/KRX/5 DRS 8,2     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Caty z Vejrazů 67956 10.8.2004 2m/QSTX/5 DRS 7,5     Šlapanský, Spalová
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Cauly Monimyr 75787 20.2.2008 2m/LOV/5 DRS 9     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Cesmína od Jelení boudy 77529 14.8.2008 1m/AOV/5 DRS 7 39   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Cibulka od Jelení boudy 77528 14.8.2008 1m/ARV/5 DRS 6,5 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Cilka od Pstruží Říčky 76782 20.4.2008 0m/5 DRS 6,5     Říha, Temr
Brno 17.10.2009 Cilka od Robotného mostu 77693 23.9.2008 1m/OV/5 DRS 6     Coufal, MVDr. Šlapanský
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Cilka z Vranínského vrchu 77002 11.6.2008 1m/IJOPS/5 DRS 6,8     Spalová, Temr
Ostrava 4.4.2009 Cilka ze Staré Lesovny 75293 27.9.2009 1m/JP/5 DRS 8,7     Müller, MVDr. Kalich
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Cipísek od Pstruží Říčky 76381 20.4.2008 0m/5 DRS 8,3     Říha, Temr
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Cir od Dolanského mlýna 74060 5.5.2007 0m/ALOU/5 DRS 9     Coufal, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Cir od Vlčího hřebene 76233 12.4.2008 0m/K/5 DRS 9,3     Temr, Šlapanský
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Cir z Vranínského vrchu 77001 11.6.2008 0m/5 DRS 7,1     Říha, Temr
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Cira z Lukovských strání 69831 18.6.2005 1m/TV/5 DRS 7,6     Coufal, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Cirk od Vlčího hřebene 76234 12.4.2008 0n/P/5 DRS 8,5     Šlapanský, Spalová
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Ciro z Hulínských obor 72151 12.6.2006 1m/OTV/4 DRS 8,8     Coufal, Brož
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Cita Monymir 75789 20.2.2009 0n/IZ/5 DRS 6,2   zdvojená P1LH Říha, Temr
Kačina 16.5.2009 Citra od Vlčího hřebene 76236 12.4.2008 0m/AL/5 DRS 8,9     Buriánková, Pasák
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Clea od Kafíka 77357 27.7.2008 0m/IV/5 DRS 6,5     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Clér od Pstruží říčky 76384 20.4.2008 0m/5 DRS 5,9     Říha, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Colett Horalka 76666 13.5.2008 0n/ELV/5 DRS 7,5     Spalová, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Dante Horalka 77783 6.10.2008 2m/V/5 DRS 9     Říha, Temr
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Dara z ledecké zahrady 74658 23.6.2007 0m/LRVZ/5 DRS 8,6   zdvojená P1LH Spalová, Temr
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Dáša Aidin Dvůr 75873 27.2.2008 0n/IY/5 DRS 6     Auerbach, Švec
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Deina od Ledecké zahrady 74656 23.6.2007 0m/OPRW/5 DRS 8,5 43   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Démon ze Želečských lesů 76413 25.4.2008 0m/P/5 DRS 8,9     Říha, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Deny z Hranečného žlebu 75757 25.1.2008 1n/PV/5 DRS 7,8     Novozámská, Temr
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Deny z Lukovských strání 76995 8.6.2008 1m/AIV/DRS 9,1     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Dita od Strážné skály 72171 4.6.2006 0m/BW/5 DRS 7 40   ing. Temr, Buba
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Dita z Hranečného žlebu 75760 25.1.2008 1m/V/5 DRS 8     Novozámská, Temr
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Dita z Želečských lesů 76419 25.4.2008 0m/AIJ/5 DRS 8,2     Buba, Švec
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Don od Zampásku 76121 26.3.2008 0m/O/5 DRS 8,5     Novozámská, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Donka z Blýskavé 70016 7.7.2005 2p/KOV/5 DRS 7,1     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Dori Carex 71685 4.5.2006 0m/IV/5 DRS 7,4     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Draga z Lukovských strání 77000 8.6.2008 1o/JX/5 DRS 8,9     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Dubina od Petrboka 75203 1.9.2007 0g/J/5 DRS 7,2     Spalová, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Eddie od Hepnera 76648 12.5.2008 1n/ALV/5 DRS 9,8     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Eddy od Kněžské skály 73725 15.3.2007 0m/OX/5 DRS 7,6     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Eky od Kněžské skály 73726 15.3.2007 1m/LRV/5 RS 5,5     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Ela z Židlochovického výhonu 70765 28.11.2005 2m/JT/5 DRS 9,2     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Eli z Javorských luk 75767 10.2.2008 0m/MP/5 DRS 6,5     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Elly Didi Hlavinout 76945 15.6.2008 1m/AL/5 DRS 8 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Elvíra z Vrchánova 76356 26.4.2008 0m/LRV/5 DRS 8,8     Švec, Spalová
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Elvis z Vrchánova 76352 26.4.2008 1m/ 8   odklad bonitace
pro kulhání
Novozámská, Temr
Březina 30.5.2009 Elza z Chlumeckého polesí 72381 29.6.2006 0o/P/5 DRS 6,8     Buriánková, Pasák
Březina 30.5.2009 Emka od Strážné skály 73036 15.10.2006 2m/V/5 DRS 9     Buriánková, Pasák
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Endy z Želečských lesů 76690 14.5.2008 0m/I/5 DRS 8,3     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Endy ze Zbynova 77121 25.6.2008 1m/Z/5 DRS 9   nevybrán do chovu -
chybí M3
Říha, Temr
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Ergo od Tomášků 74936 28.7.2007 1m/JPQ/5 DRS 9,2     Švec, Spalová
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Falko z Kochánecké černavy 76777 18.5.2008 0m/IV/5 DRS 7     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Fanika Grand Amity 76711 16.5.2008 0n/AJOV/5 DRS 6,7     Coufal, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Fanny od Tomášků 77461 6.8.2008 2i/KOPV/5 DRS 8,6 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Fany z Kochánecké černavy 76779 18.5.2008 1m/RV/5 DRS 6     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Fany ze Slušoviceké doliny 68557 13.1.2005 2m/JO/5 DRS 6,6     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Fatima Carex 76432 1.5.2008 0m/P/5 DRS 7     Říha, Temr
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Fatty od Kněžské skály 77152 1.7.2008 2m/AP/5 DRS 7,5     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Březina 30.5.2009 Faty z Heulosu 75839 21.2.2008 1n/K/5 DRS 7,8     Buriánková, Pasák
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Fea z Borovských lesů 74548 22.6.2007 0m/JV/5 DRS 7,4     Temr, Šlapanský
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Fela od Kněžské skály 77154 1.7.2008 1n/AIV/5 DRS 7,6 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Felli Viva Moravia 75931 1.3.2008 2m/LRV/5 DRS 7,8     Novozámská, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Fera ze Starého Valdeku 76582 21.4.2008 0m/R/5 DRS 6,2     Novozámská, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Ferda Carex 76427 1.5.2008 1m/V/5 DRS 8,3     Říha, Temr
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Fergi Viva Moravia 75932 1.3.2008 1m/ARV/5 DRS 6,6 40   ing. Temr, Buba
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Fero Carex 76430 1.5.2008 0m/V/5 DRS 8,4     Říha, Temr
Brno 17.10.2009 Fery z Heulosu 75840 21.2.2008 2m/AMOP/5 DRS 8,9     Coufal, MVDr. Šlapanský
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Filip od Kněžské skály 77149 1.7.2008 2n/ALRV/5 DRS 9,5     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Finn Viva Moravia 75926 1.3.2008 2m/LU/5 DRS 7,6     Šlapanský, Spalová
Březina 30.5.2009 Fleur Staccato Bohemia 75954 25.2.2008 0m/AX/5 DRS 7,4     Pasák, Říha
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Foxi od Petrboka 76519 19.4.2008 0m/V/5 DRS 6,9     Spalová, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Fram Grand Amity 76709 16.5.2008 0n/AIPV/5 DRS 8,2     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Březina 30.5.2009 Frázka Staccato Bohemia 75956 25.2.2008 0m/A/5 DRS 8,5     Buriánková, Pasák
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Fredy od Tomášků 77460 6.8.2008 0i/IO/5 DRS 8,9     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Gar z Křížových alejí 73016 9.10.2006 1n/V/5 DRS 8     Říha, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Gimi z Kochánecké černavy 77159 3.7.2008 0m/LPV/5 DRS 8,2     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Gina z Rechte 71878 19.5.2006 1m/AV/5 DRS 9 44   ing. Temr, Buba
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Gint od Říčky Šlapanky 74389 1.6.2007 0n/O/5 DRS 8,4     Říha, Temr
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Gita z Husína 72665 3.8.2006 1o/X/5 DRS 7,28 41   ing. Temr, Buba
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Gita ze Šumavské 76548 13.5.2008 0n/RV/5 DRS 8,6     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Gorinka z Mirošovských vrchů 72630 1.8.2006 0m/AOPV/5 DRS 6,9 38   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Olomouc 10.1.2009 Grand od Černých rytířů 73433 20.2.2007 2m/PV/5 DRS 8,9     MVDr. Brož, MVDr. Šlapanský
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Greyce od Dobevské hráze 74674 26.6.2007 1m/EJO/5 DRS 7     Šlapanský, Spalová
Olomouc 10.1.2009 Grina Záluženské lesy 76454 8.8.2007 0m/P/5 DRS 7,9     MVDr. Brož, MVDr. Šlapanský
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Guci z Křížových alejí 73021 9.10.2006 0m/P/5 DRS 7,2     Říha, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Hajka od Petrboka 77448 4.8.2008 0m/EIV/5 DRS 7,8 38   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Ostrava 4.4.2009 Hakim ze Slušovické doliny 74970 8.8.2007 3p/IO/5 DRS 8,7     Müller, MVDr. Kalich
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Hany od Dobevské hráze 77020 15.6.2008 0m/JP/5 DRS 5,6     Šlapanský, Spalová
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Hardy od Petrboka 77445 4.8.2008 0m/ALR/5 DRS 9,1 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Harry z Hulínských obor 76301 12.4.2008 2m/ARX/5 DRS 8     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Haša od Dobevské hráze 77021 15.6.2008 1m/PQT/5 DRS 5,62 36   Šlapanský, Spalová
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Hera od Vladaře 72778 3.9.2006 1o/I/5 DRS 8,7 43   ing. Temr, Buba
Kačina 16.5.2009 Hessi z Hulínských obor     2m/I/5 DRS 8,1     Buriánková, Pasák
Kačina 16.5.2009 Cheky z Rechte 73732 21.3.2007 1n/IW/5 DRS 8,1     Buriánková, Pasák
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Cheron od Strážné skály 75115 25.10.2007 3m/I/4 DRS 7,6 39   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Chita od Veselského zámku 76529 5.5.2008 0m/T/5 DTS 6     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Chris od Říčky Šlapanky 75705 10.2.2008 1m/P/5 DRS 8,7     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Christine z Vytůňského revíru 77710 3.10.2008 0m/AV/5 DRS 5,9     Říha, Temr
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Christy od Strážné skály 75116 28.8.2007 0m/RX/5 DRS 7,2 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Chyt z Husína 74431 22.5.2007 1m/OW/5 DRS 9,1     Spalová, Temr
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Chyta z Husína 74434 22.5.2007 1m/5 DRS 6,9 41   ing. Temr, Buba
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Ida z Nárožnova dvora 76062 1.4.2008 0m/R/5 DRS 6,6     Novozámská, Temr
Kačina 16.5.2009 Ina z Rechte 75389 1.11.2007 0m/A/5 DRS 6,3     Buriánková, Pasák
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Ingo od Strážné skály 75464 13.12.2007 1m/AV/5 DRS 9,3 46   ing. Temr, Buba
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Ingo z Hlubocké hájovny 76523 1.5.2008 0m/AIJ/5 DRS 9,3     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Inka z Hulínských obor 76768 16.5.2008 0m/J/DRS 5,6     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Inka z Rechte 75388 1.11.2007 1m/V/4 DRS 7     Švec, Spalová
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Inti Raptor 75191 18.8.2007 0m/AV/5 DRS 8,4     Buba, Švec
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Iris z Hulínských obor 76766 16.5.2008 1m/PQV/5 DRS 6,9     Novozámská, Temr
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Itis z Hulínských obor 76770 16.5.2008 1m/IRV/5 DRS 7     Coufal, Brož
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Ivar  z Hlubocké hájovny 76522 1.5.2008 2n/APV/5 DRS 9,7     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Jak z Husína 75421 2.11.2007 1m/5 DRS 7,7 42   ing. Temr, Buba
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Jammy Raptor 76311 12.4.2008 1m/IRV/5 DRS 8,5 40   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Jara z Vranovského háje 76320 17.4.2008 1n/JOP/5 DRS 8     Šlapanský, Spalová
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Jaunty Raptor 76310 12.4.2008 1m/RV/5 DRS 7,1     Šlapanský, Spalová
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Jim z Husína 75422 2.11.2007 0n/AV/5 DRS 6,8 40   ing. Temr, Buba
Březina 30.5.2009 Jina z Husína 75423 2.11.2007 1m/B/5 DRS 8,25     Buriánková, Pasák
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Jisa z Vranovského háje 76321 17.4.2008 0m/OP/5 DRS 7,3     Šlapanský, Spalová
Březina 30.5.2009 Jitka z Husína 75424 2.11.2007 2n/M/5 DRS 8,1     Buriánková, Pasák
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Jonas od Vévody Huberta 73819 4.4.2007 0m/L/5 DRS 8,3     Říha, Temr
Kačina 16.5.2009 Juk z Rechte 76052 29.3.2008 0m/5 DRS 8,8     Buriánková, Pasák
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Kessy z Rechte 77170 6.7.2008 1o/LR/5 DRS 6,8     Šlapanský, Spalová
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Kid z Rechte 77167 6.7.2008 0m/ARV/5 DRS 8,55     Novozámská, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Kony z Rechte 77172 6.7.2008 0i/COV/5 DRS 8     Šlapanský, Spalová
Březina 30.5.2009 Larry od Táborských Dvořáků 74376 27.5.2007 1m/A/5 DRS 9,2     Pasák, Říha
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Lordík od Vévody Huberta 74290 20.5.2007 1m/5 DRS 9,1 43   ing. Temr, Buba
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Luci z Krzáku 74927 21.7.2007 0m/5 DRS 5,8 39   ing. Temr, Buba
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Lucka z Poldova dvora 76536 6.5.2008 1n/IMO/4 DRS 8,6     Coufal, Brož
Březina 30.5.2009 Mattis von der Königstannen 76562 10.2.2008 0m/O/5 DRS 8     Pasák, Říha
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Megi z Výhledských lesů 77656 8.9.2008 2m/IY/5 DRS 7,5 39   Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
Ostrava 4.4.2009 Monty z Vickova 68100 7.10.2004 2o/LR/5 DRS 9,6     Müller, MVDr. Kalich
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Negra z Lišačky 76602 5.5.2008 2n/W/5 DRS 8,7     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Nela z Lišačky 76604 5.5.2008 2m/IP/5 DRS 9,1     Coufal, Brož
Kačina 16.5.2009 Nero z Hradišťské myslivny 75236 16.9.2007 1m/A/5 DRS 9,5     Buriánková, Pasák
Ostrava 4.4.2009 Netty z Lopenických kopců 74067 5.5.2007 1o/IM/5 DRS 7,8     Müller, MVDr. Kalich
Valašské Meziříčí 6.6.2009 Nikola Kinetik 73917 10.4.2007 1m/JPV/5 DRS 7,8     Coufal, Brož
Olomouc 10.1.2009 Nina z Lopenických kopců 74070 5.5.2007 2m/LOV/5 DRS 6,9     MVDr. Brož, MVDr. Šlapanský
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Nora z Lišačky 76605 5.5.2008 1m/L/5 DRS 8,4     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Ory ze Suchdolského údolí 76992 6.6.2008 2m/W/5 DRS 8,8     Buba, Švec
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Ozy Kamenný potok 77947 9.4.2008 0m/ARV/5 DRS 8,7     Buba, Švec
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Pluto z Jakartovic 77143 30.6.2008 0n/OP/5 DRS 7,9     Šlapanský, Spalová
Brno 17.10.2009 Polly z Jakartovic 77147 30.6.2008 2m/O/5 DRS 7,1     Coufal, MVDr. Šlapanský
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Rarach Rinetik 77438 2.8.2008 0m/PQ/5 DRS 7,2     Šlapanský, Spalová
Kačina 16.5.2009 Ravenna od Vévody Huberta     0m/V/5 DRS 7,8     Buriánková, Pasák
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Rigo Kinetik 77439 2.8.2008 0m/V/5 DRS 8,3     Novozámská, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Rik od Vévody Huberta 75631 15.1.2008 0m/5 DRS 8,8     Novozámská, Temr
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Riva Kinetik 77441 2.8.2008 0o/JOQ/5 DRS 7,2     Šlapanský, Spalová
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Romy Kinetik 77442 2.8.2008 0m/P/5 DRS 8,4     Šlapanský, Spalová
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Ryna od Vévody Huberta 75633 15.1.2008 0m/ARV/5 DRS 8 39   ing. Temr, Buba
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Saba od Vévody Huberta 75743 9.2.2008 0m/A/5 DRS 7,02 40   ing. Temr, Buba
Březina 30.5.2009 Sakata od Vévody Huberta 75744 9.2.2008 0m/AL/5 DRS 8,1     Buriánková, Pasák
Březina 30.5.2009 Sandy Re-Fil 75825 19.2.2008 2n/O/5 DRS 7,8     Buriánková, Pasák
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Sára z Lopenických kopců 76133 28.3.2008 2n/A/5 DRS 7,5     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Štefy od Řeky Lomnice 74095 13.5.2007 1m/PX/5 DRS 8,2     Spalová, Temr
Březina 30.5.2009 Tiro z Heřmanova domu 74884 22.7.2007 1n/AL/5 DRS 7,8     Pasák, Říha
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Tulinka Czech Pamir 76028 11.3.2008 0m/V/5 DRS 6,7     Buba, Švec
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Tulli Czech Pamir 76023 11.3.2008 0m/I/5 DRS 8,6     Buba, Švec
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Turimon Czech Pamir 76025 11.3.2008 0m/O/5 DRS 8,1     Buba, Švec
Praha Letňany 25.10.2009 Ula z Vlčetína 74406 8.6.2007 1m/P/5 DRS 9,3     Coufal, Auerbach, Kalich, Brož
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Umica od Vévody Huberta 76410 25.4.2008 1m/5 DRS 8,3     Říha, Temr
České Budějovice 24.10.2009 Uruca od Vévody Huberta 76412 25.4.2008 0m/V/5 DRS 8,8     Říha, Temr
Březina 30.5.2009 Uti od Řeky Lomince 75075 20.8.2007 0n/B/5 DRS 7,8     Buriánková, Pasák
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Vak z Medového újezda 71668 29.4.2006 2n/PQ/5 DRS 7,7     Šlapanský, Spalová
Buchlovice 5.9.2009 Valda  z Hustopečských rybníků 74100 15.5.2007 1m/LO/5 DRS 9,2     Müller, MVDr. Šlapanský
Holýšov 1.3.2009 Valdi od Řeky Lomnice 75769 12.2.2008 1m/IMP/5 DRS 8,4 42 nevybrán pro
kosterní vady
ing. Temr, Buba
Klatovy 13.6.2009 Valentýnka od Řeky Lomnice 75774 12.2.2008 0m/MP/5 DRS 7,3     Spalová, Temr
Kačina 16.5.2009 Valina z Praskoles 76350 26.4.2008 2m/O/5 DRS 8,1     Buriánková, Pasák
Mladá Boleslav 18.7.2009 Valinka od Řeky Lomnice 75775 12.2.2008 0m/IJX/5 DRS 7,3     Švec, Spalová
Kunratice 20.6.2009 Wonder Fins Dinaburgis 71821 22.1.2006 0m/AX/5 DRS 8,6     Buba, Švec
Jevíčko 9.8.2009 Yoran Anons 78552 12.4.2008 1m/ALO/5 DRS 8,6     Šlapanský, Spalová
České Budějovice